Case #34567

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-29
  • 2020-10-05
  • 2020-10-05

History

2020-09-29 Open

2020-09-29 Assignment

2020-10-02 Assignment

someone has placed a mattress and a washer or dryer on RBG near entrance of CitIScapes. Part of the appliance is on the street

2020-10-05 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

someone has placed a mattress and a washer or dryer on RBG near entrance of CitIScapes. Part of the appliance is on the street