Case #34563

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Shea Stadium
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-29
  • 2020-09-30
  • 2020-09-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-29 Open

2020-09-29 Assignment

2020-09-30 Closed

Service Request #64244 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64244 Dead deer in ROW across street from Shea Stadium.

History

2020-09-30 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71055221557617
  • -89.61672210693359