Case #34560

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-29
  • 2020-09-30
  • 2020-09-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-29 Open

2020-09-29 Assignment

2020-09-30 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

This is now a through street and needs a stop sign to avoid an accident or a pedestrian getting hit.