Case #34545

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 3116 N. Sterling Ave.
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-09-28
  • 2020-09-28
  • 2020-09-28

History

2020-09-28 Open

2020-09-28 Assignment

2020-09-28 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

3116 N Sterling Ave. Family Dollar, trash bin overflowing, in parking lot and ditches also

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL