Case #34538

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-28
  • 2020-09-30
  • 2020-09-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-28 Open

2020-09-28 Assignment

2020-09-30 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals in the right-of-way. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead animal in road