Case #345

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-03-10
  • 2014-04-07
  • 2014-04-07

History

2014-03-10 Open

2014-03-10 Assignment

bjh

2014-03-12 Assignment

2014-04-07 Closed

Sign repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street sign and pole are down at 4540 N Tall Grass Lane in Weaver Ridge.