Case #34465

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-09-24
  • 2020-09-25
  • 2020-09-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-24 Open

2020-09-24 Assignment

2020-09-25 Closed

Service Request #64164 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#64164 Candidate signs on the right away that say "Jessica Thomas" 2000/200 N. North Street

History

2020-09-25 Update