Case #34452

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-23
  • 2020-09-24
  • 2020-09-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-23 Open

2020-09-23 Assignment

2020-09-24 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Asphalt at the end of the driveway is broken up with some missing.