Case #34428

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 3108 N. Emery
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2020-09-22
  • 2020-09-22
  • 2020-09-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-22 Open

2020-09-22 Assignment

2020-09-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Caller reported there are mattresses and a lot of junk dumped in the driveway and need to be cleaned up.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-10-06 25% Trash/Litter 3108 N. Emery
closed 2020-09-17 50% Illegal Dumping 3108 N. Emery

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL