Case #34402

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-21
  • 2020-10-01
  • 2020-10-01

History

2020-09-21 Open

2020-09-21 Assignment

2020-10-01 Closed

Information shared

Associated Issues

Details:

Now that there are speed bumps on Eleanor St off Sheridan, some people are now racing down Meadows St