Case #34387

  • Private Business
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-20
  • 2020-09-22
  • 2020-09-22

History

2020-09-20 Open

2020-09-20 Assignment

2020-09-21 Assignment

speed limit sign obstructed by foliage, in front of a school. cant walk easily on sidewalk

2020-09-22 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-20
media.png 2020-09-20

Details:

speed limit sign obstructed by foliage, in front of a school. cant walk easily on sidewalk