Case #34384

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-20
  • 2020-09-22
  • 2020-09-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-20 Open

2020-09-20 Assignment

2020-09-21 Assignment

2020-09-22 Closed

Service Request #64093 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-20
media.png 2020-09-20

Details:

SR#64093 sidewalk along Orange Prairie is overgrown

History

2020-09-22 Update