Case #34373

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 127 N Kickapoo Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-19
  • 2020-09-21
  • 2020-09-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-19 Open

2020-09-19 Assignment

2020-09-21 Closed

Service Request #64071 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-19
media.png 2020-09-19

Details:

SR#64071 Damaged sidewalk within last couple of days

History

2020-09-21 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69005584716797
  • -89.63492584228516