Case #34366

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-18
  • 2020-09-21
  • 2020-09-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-18 Open

2020-09-18 Assignment

2020-09-21 Closed

Entered SR#64067

Associated Issues

Details:

Electric speed sign on N Parkside Dr has not worked for more than a week.