Case #34365

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5808 N Imperial Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-18
  • 2020-09-18
  • 2020-09-18

History

2020-09-18 Open

2020-09-18 Assignment

2020-09-18 Assignment

Can pools be emptied into the street? Someone has a hose draining a large pool into the street.

2020-09-18 Closed

Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Can pools be emptied into the street? Someone has a hose draining a large pool into the street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75843811035156
  • -89.62236022949219