Case #34344

  • Sewer Problems
  • Madison Golf Course
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17

History

2020-09-17 Open

2020-09-17 Assignment

2020-09-17 Closed

Service Request #64026 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-17
media.png 2020-09-17

Details:

SR#64026 Bee hive IN the storm drain. My dog got stung walking down the sidewalk

History

2020-09-17 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68852615356445
  • -89.63707733154297