Case #34336

  • Private Business
  • 2031 W. Richwoods
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17

History

2020-09-17 Open

2020-09-17 Assignment

2020-09-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

running a detail business on his driveway, several cars a day, sometimes the cars waiting or done will be parked in the yard and people will sit with lawnchairs along other neighbors homes--correction location is 2037 W. Richwoods Blvd not 2031

History

2020-09-17 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL