Case #34334

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1407 N. Indiana Ave.
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17
  • 2020-09-17

History

2020-09-17 Open

2020-09-17 Assignment

2020-09-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

1407 N Indiana Ave, PDC passed by her home twice today and didn't pick up her garbage

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL