Case #34289

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-15
  • 2020-09-16
  • 2020-09-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-15 Open

2020-09-15 Assignment

2020-09-16 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has issued a work order for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-15
media.png 2020-09-15

Details:

rear 1206 n underhill. illegal dumping and or storage of logs / wood at vacant / abandon property