Case #34183

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 619 W Timber Ridge Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-10
  • 2020-09-10
  • 2020-09-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-10 Open

2020-09-10 Assignment

2020-09-10 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals from City rights-of-way. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead rabbit in front of address

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79119491577148
  • -89.60147857666016