Case #34168

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 820 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-10
  • 2020-09-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-09 Open

2020-09-09 Assignment

2020-09-10 Closed

Service Request #63854 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-09
media.png 2020-09-09

Details:

SR#63854 Bike rack knocked over and broken at mount.

History

2020-09-10 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-09-18 171% Street Lights 820 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68557739257812
  • -89.59885406494141