Case #34165

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-09 Open

2020-09-09 Assignment

2020-09-09 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

there us a couch sitting in the front yard since Sunday September 6th