Case #34107

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-07
  • 2020-09-08
  • 2020-09-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-07 Open

2020-09-07 Assignment

2020-09-08 Closed

Entered SR#63790

Associated Issues

Details:

light at university and pioneer park cycles through arrows without turn traffic long long wait everytime.