Case #34069

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-03
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-09

History

2020-09-03 Open

2020-09-03 Assignment

2020-09-08 Assignment

2020-09-09 Closed

Service Request #63822 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-03
media.png 2020-09-03

Details:

SR#63822 storm drain clogged....stagged water sits on road causes all kinds of bugs

History

2020-09-09 Update