Case #34068

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-09-03
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-09

History

2020-09-03 Open

2020-09-03 Assignment

2020-09-08 Assignment

2020-09-09 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-09-03
media.png 2020-09-03

Details:

this location is sloan and Rock Island......storm drain clogged. stagged water sits on side of road everyday