Case #34064

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3820 W. Carmel Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-09-03
  • 2020-09-09
  • 2020-09-09

History

2020-09-03 Open

2020-09-03 Assignment

2020-09-08 Assignment

2020-09-09 Closed

Service Request #63848 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63848 Caller reported there is a Basketball Hoop" that sits in the street continually which needs to be moved out of the street.

History

2020-09-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL