Case #34045

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 808 W Northcrest Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-09-02
  • 2020-09-03
  • 2020-09-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-09-02 Open

2020-09-02 Assignment

2020-09-03 Closed

Service Request #63736 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63736 Sidewalk was torn up over a year ago as part of water line replacement work. The work ended months ago while no one has returned to repair the busted out sidewalk.

History

2020-09-03 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-05-05 Potholes, Street Repair 808 W Northcrest Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73393249511719
  • -89.60514068603516