Case #34000

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 700–744 SW Washington St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-31
  • 2020-09-01
  • 2020-09-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-31 Open

2020-08-31 Assignment

2020-09-01 Closed

Service Request #63679 has been created. Thank you.

2020-09-01 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-31
media.png 2020-08-31

Details:

SR#63679 Large amount of gravel covering the sidewalk.

History

2020-09-01 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68596267700195
  • -89.59613800048828