Case #33871

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-25
  • 2020-08-25
  • 2020-08-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-25 Open

2020-08-25 Assignment

2020-08-25 Closed

Invalid. Location not listed.

Associated Issues

Details:

Flashing yellow arrow on NE corner is not flashing