Case #33845

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-24
  • 2020-08-25
  • 2020-08-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-24 Open

2020-08-24 Assignment

2020-08-25 Closed

Warning Issues

Associated Issues

Details:

5114 w Ancient Oak dr hasn't mowed