Case #3384

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2015-04-23
  • 2015-04-23
  • 2015-04-23

History

2015-04-23 Open

2015-04-23 Assignment

2015-04-23 Closed

Office checked and could not locate vehicle thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

1504 NE Monroe has vehicle parked in front of driveway