Case #33767

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-20
  • 2020-08-20
  • 2020-08-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-20 Open

2020-08-20 Assignment

2020-08-20 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-20
media.png 2020-08-20

Details:

sign had been face fown for months