Case #3375

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-04-22
  • 2015-04-23
  • 2015-04-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2015-04-22 Open

2015-04-22 Assignment

2015-04-23 Closed

Reported to PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

dead raccoon in the blvd between 4th and MacArthur it's been there 6 months