Case #33730

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 116 E Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-18
  • 2020-08-19
  • 2020-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-18 Open

2020-08-18 Assignment

2020-08-19 Closed

Service Request #63432 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-18
media.png 2020-08-18

Details:

SR#63432 This section of sidewalk has been like this for over 15 years. The weeds keep growing through making it crumble further. Please fix this

History

2020-08-19 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-04-02 275% Illegal Dumping 116 E Melbourne Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72377777099609
  • -89.59229278564453