Case #33724

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-18
  • 2020-08-19
  • 2020-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-18 Open

2020-08-18 Assignment

2020-08-19 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-18
media.png 2020-08-18

Details:

curb is broken up and falling apart