Case #33714

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-19
  • 2020-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-17 Open

2020-08-17 Assignment

2020-08-19 Closed

Centerway @ Alta is privately-owned by the shopping complex and/or developer.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-17
media.png 2020-08-17

Details:

huge pot hole and regular pot holes on N Centerway Dr. at Alta Rd.