Case #33713

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1109 e maywood
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-25
  • 2020-08-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-17 Open

2020-08-17 Assignment

2020-08-25 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

This house is really nasty no locks on door and brokenwwindows and trash everywhere I see people going in and out of windows

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL