Case #337

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-03-10
  • 2014-03-13
  • 2014-03-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2014-03-10 Open

2014-03-10 Assignment

bjh

2014-03-13 Closed

This belongs to IDOT.

Associated Issues

Details:

A message was left Sunday at 11:31 am huge snow pile on curb by RLI and Kroger - on Knoxville