Case #33697

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-19
  • 2020-08-19

History

2020-08-17 Open

2020-08-17 Assignment

2020-08-18 Assignment

2020-08-19 Closed

Service Request #63434 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63434 There are a growing number of unauthorized cars (no sticker) parking on restricted streets in the Uplands. Need more coverage as more people return.

History

2020-08-19 Update