Case #33694

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-20
  • 2020-08-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-17 Open

2020-08-17 Assignment

2020-08-20 Closed

Service Request #63460 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63460 Corner of Greenlawn and Ann, it has been over 8 months, barricade keeps getting knocked down--pothole needs repaired

History

2020-08-20 Update