Case #33653

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-15 Open

2020-08-15 Assignment

2020-08-17 Closed

Already reported. This is a utility project, not City project. Agency has been notified. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

The sidewalk is missing with a big hole in it. This has been like this for several years & is a hazard to people walking.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL