Case #33651

  • Yard Waste
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-15
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-15 Open

2020-08-15 Assignment

2020-08-17 Assignment

2020-08-17 Closed

Service Request #63361 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63361 6219 North Sheridan road has a tree blocking on the sidewalk

History

2020-08-17 Update