Case #33641

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-17
  • 2020-08-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-14 Open

2020-08-14 Assignment

2020-08-17 Closed

Service Request #63354 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63354 terrible sewer smells coming from defective storm drain at Madison and Mary, neatest 1525 ne Madison

History

2020-08-17 Update