Case #33626

  • Private Business
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14

History

2020-08-14 Open

2020-08-14 Assignment

2020-08-14 Assignment

2020-08-14 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-14
media.png 2020-08-14

Details:

illegal towing and storage and auto body painting cars with out proper safety environmental fans etc.