Case #33601

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5115 N Merrimac Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-13
  • 2020-08-14
  • 2020-08-14

History

2020-08-13 Open

2020-08-13 Assignment

2020-08-14 Assignment

2020-08-14 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has tagged the vehicle on the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Vehicle on ramps and has been sitting in the driveway since Spring 2020

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75016403198242
  • -89.62381744384766