Case #33585

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-13
  • 2020-08-13
  • 2020-08-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-13 Open

2020-08-13 Assignment

2020-08-13 Closed

Service Request #63264 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#63264 crosswalk signal contol panel at 1600 ne Monroe is open

History

2020-08-13 Update