Case #33553

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-12
  • 2020-08-13
  • 2020-08-13

History

2020-08-12 Open

2020-08-12 Assignment

2020-08-12 Assignment

2020-08-13 Closed

Service Request #63254 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-12
media.png 2020-08-12

Details:

SR#63254 500 E Melbourne. City owned tree is broken at bottom. Leaning over. May cause damage to power lines. Tree is located on California Ave side. You can cut all three down if you want.

History

2020-08-13 Update