Case #33535

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-11 Open

2020-08-11 Assignment

2020-08-11 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

rear of house has fallen in