Case #33528

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-11 Open

2020-08-11 Assignment

2020-08-11 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-11
media.png 2020-08-11

Details:

asphalt has broken away from concrete. big dip from driveway