Case #33522

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 3911 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11
  • 2020-08-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-08-11 Open

2020-08-11 Assignment

2020-08-11 Closed

Service Request #63149 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-08-11
media.png 2020-08-11

Details:

SR#63149 Whose hole is this? It has been here for months and months. The weeds grew in it. And no one has fixed it. Please find the right people to get it fixed...

History

2020-08-11 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-07-14 Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk 3911 N Sheridan Rd
closed 2018-02-12 450% Snow Removal Needed 3911 N Sheridan Rd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73540878295898
  • -89.60323333740234